Houseitt Careers Internship - 15th to 17th September 2020
S No. Student Name Course
1 Aanchal sharma BCA III
2 Bhourishetty Tejasri BCA III
3 Sardarni Amandeep Kaur BCA III
4 Gattu jayasree BCA III
5 Priyanka jaiswal BCA III
6 Riti chopra BCA III
7 K.Sri Charan goud B.Com(Comp) III
8 A Sai Siddarth  B.Com(Comp) III
9 G. Manasa Yadav B.Com(Comp) III
10 A Srikanth B.Com(Comp) III
11 C. Suryakanth B.Com(Comp) III
12 Arjun Karki B.Com(Comp) III
13 Ega Varunraj B.Com(Comp) III
14 Sanghavi B.Com(Comp) III
15 A Sai krishna B.Com(Comp) III
16 Jaspal Singh Gill B.Com(G) III
17 Vermuri Sai Lakshimi vaiya B.Com(G) III
18 Niharika Jhawar B.Com(G) III
19 Varshitha Rapolu B.Com(G) III
20 Sneha Gupta B.Com(G) III
21 Yalala Anikitha  B.Com(G) III
22 Kasetti Shyamala Haritha B.Com(G) III
23 Podishetty Vishal B.Com(G) III
24 KVNL Sasi Rekha B.Com(G) III
25 Billakanti Manish BBA III
26 Chilukuri Sandeep BBA III
27 Dikshitha Golchha BBA III
28 Govardhan BBA III
29 Karnati Sushmitha BBA III
30 Kondapally Bhavani BBA III
31 Manikanta Yama BBA III
32 N James BBA III
33 Piyush Agarawal  BBA III
34 Shazil Iman BBA III
35 Sofia safa BBA III
36 Sukuri Divya BBA III
37 Supriya Kummari BBA III
38 Vasheri Sarvani  BBA III
39 Zoha Fatima Shah B.Com(Hons) III
40 Meghna Agarwal B.Com(Hons) III
    B.Com(Hons) III
41 Sakshi Agarwal B.Com(Hons) III
42 Kyasagoni Varsha B.Com(Hons) III
43 Kasifa Nowreen B.Com(Hons) III
44 Talagapu Raviteja B.Com(Hons) III
45 Sivani Mahaendrakar B.Com(Hons) III
46 Katikela Hannah B.Com(Hons) III
47 Potlapally Karthik B.Com(Hons) III
48 Sejal B.Com(Hons) III
49 S Kunal B.Com(Hons) III
50 Bhandaru Rishika B.Com(Hons) III
51 Samyukta Burra B.Com(Hons) III
52 Bharmarothu Siva Raj  B.Com(Hons) III
53 Rahul Sai B.Sc III
54 D.Karthik B.Sc III
55 N.Balram reddy B.Sc III
56 P.Teja Srinivas B.Sc III
57 Pavan More B.Sc III
58 Ganapathi Pallavi BBA II
59 K. Sri Nishitha BBA II
60 Mekala Divya  BBA II
61 Pavan Uppala  BBA II
62 Shreshta Namundla BBA II
63 T. Pruthvi Raj BBA II
64 V.S. Prashanth Uppari BBA II
65 Y.N. Sudha Pavani BBA II
66 Amtullah Mohammed B.Com(Hons) II
67 Deepika Vyas B.Com(Hons) II
68 G. Praneeth Kumar B.Com(Hons) II
69 phalguni bekkem B.Com(Hons) II
70 k.venkateshwarlu B.Com(Hons) II
71 pranathi surgi B.Com(Hons) II
72 kamineni ragini naidu B.Com(Hons) II
73 esampalli shreya B.Com(Hons) II
74 manisha.y B.Com(Hons) II
75 satvika B.Com(Hons) II
76 T YASH KUMAR BCA-II 
77 P SANJEEV KUMAR BCA-II 
78 P SEJAL BCA-II 
79 SHAIK JASMINE BCA-II 
80 Rohit kasam ali jindani BCA-II 
81 Meenakshi Linga BCA-II 
82 Manasa Maheshwaram BCA-II 
83 A Sai Poojitha BCA-II 
84 Neha sharma BCA-II 
85 N. Ramalinga Praveen BCA-II 
86 Gandla.Manya  BCA-II 
87 Rakshanda  BCA-II 
88 Deepu Kumar BCA-II 
89 D.S.Ikshita BCA-II 
90 J.Dheeraj BCA-II 
91 Bowre.P BCA-II 
92 SIVAKOTI HARSHINI   BSC II
93 TANNERU MADHAVI  BSC II
94 EMMIDI HITISH   BSC II
95 VARNASI MANIRAJ   BSC II
96 VISHNU MORE  BSC II
97 VISHNU VARDHAN  BSC II
98 Aparna.P B.Com(G) II
99 Rithika.M B.Com(G) II
100 Roopesh kumar B.Com(G) II